nhat_huy
Fast: 2191 W5459D551L4769
Slow: 2355 W1344D286L1051)
# Result Red Black Moves
1 win TaKimAn (2278) nhat_huy (2172) 68F
2 win nhat_huy (2152) TaKimAn (2298) 29F
3 win nhat_huy (2139) TrieuBHKTQD (2052) 22F
4 win TrieuBHKTQD (2066) nhat_huy (2125) 24F
5 lose cotuong1368 (2080) nhat_huy (2142) 46F
6 win Newplayer (2297) nhat_huy (2121) 35F
7 win nhat_huy (2103) tuthanxam (2177) 5F
8 lose nhat_huy (2116) Minh13 (2203) 36F
9 lose nhat_huy (2131) TRN1157 (2145) 20F
10 win TRN1157 (2162) nhat_huy (2114) 55F
Click on the game number to view/save game moves in WXF format. Click on the game outcome to review the game. In general, all games within the last 3 weeks are available for review. For the next 10 games by nhat_huy, click here.

Enter a name whose record you would like to know. If there are many records corresponding to a user, you may want to specify the number of games to report, and the starting position of the games to be reported.

Nick:
Game type: All Slow Fast
Start:
Number of games:
CXQ Vinagames