vuong_ky123
Fast: 2139 W122D2L81
Slow: 2443 W2287D308L1988)
# Result Red Black Moves
1 lose vuong_ky123 (2474) camap22222 (2487) 45S
2 win vuong_ky123 (2447) vubaonam (2369) 32S
3 lose vuong_ky123 (2466) Chu_Van_Tan (2676) 52S
4 win vuong_ky123 (2432) Doyeutinh (2468) 20S
5 win vuong_ky123 (2401) zcj (2388) 40S
6 win vuong_ky123 (2362) cau__hue (2485) 29S
7 win vuong_ky123 (2326) tandinh1965 (2394) 32S
8 win Gago (2178) vuong_ky123 (2302) 29S
9 lose vuong_ky123 (2336) chicago04 (2298) 25S
10 win vuong_ky123 (2315) ampq (2142) 37S
Click on the game number to view/save game moves in WXF format. Click on the game outcome to review the game. In general, all games within the last 3 weeks are available for review. For the next 10 games by vuong_ky123, click here.

Enter a name whose record you would like to know. If there are many records corresponding to a user, you may want to specify the number of games to report, and the starting position of the games to be reported.

Nick:
Game type: All Slow Fast
Start:
Number of games:
CXQ Vinagames