Steven_darwi
Fast: 1738 W6480D767L7845
Slow: 1513 W1D0L0)
# Result Red Black Moves
1 win Steven_darwi (1721) tapchoico70 (1776) 28F
2 win Smart008 (1720) Steven_darwi (1705) 22F
3 lose Smart008 (1752) Steven_darwi (1720) 37F
4 lose Steven_darwi (1734) Viethuong (1794) 55F
5 win Viethuong (1812) Steven_darwi (1716) 104F
6 win Steven_darwi (1699) tammyk31 (1746) 28F
7 lose Steven_darwi (1711) ialwayswin (1819) 92F
8 lose ialwayswin (1806) Steven_darwi (1724) 30F
9 win Steven_darwi (1705) ZEKAD (1835) 27F
10 lose ZEKAD (1823) Steven_darwi (1717) 21F
Click on the game number to view/save game moves in WXF format. Click on the game outcome to review the game. In general, all games within the last 3 weeks are available for review. For the next 10 games by Steven_darwi, click here.

Enter a name whose record you would like to know. If there are many records corresponding to a user, you may want to specify the number of games to report, and the starting position of the games to be reported.

Nick:
Game type: All Slow Fast
Start:
Number of games:
CXQ Vinagames