Tieng_saodem
Fast: 1818 W3413D178L3291
Slow: 2103 W116D20L83)
# Result Red Black Moves
1 lose fcinter (1872) Tieng_saodem (1832) 28F
2 lose Tieng_saodem (1846) EU (1896) 36F
3 win EU (1914) Tieng_saodem (1828) 28F
4 win tongky217 (1927) Tieng_saodem (1809) 6F
5 win Tieng_saodem (1793) superfly (1801) 53F
6 win superfly (1818) Tieng_saodem (1776) 30F
7 lose Tieng_saodem (1796) Daiduong1234 (1632) 27F
8 win myfarmer (1891) Tieng_saodem (1777) 35F
9 win Tieng_saodem (1757) myfarmer (1911) 25F
10 lose Tieng_saodem (1773) newbie1028 (1754) 35F
Click on the game number to view/save game moves in WXF format. Click on the game outcome to review the game. In general, all games within the last 3 weeks are available for review. For the next 10 games by Tieng_saodem, click here.

Enter a name whose record you would like to know. If there are many records corresponding to a user, you may want to specify the number of games to report, and the starting position of the games to be reported.

Nick:
Game type: All Slow Fast
Start:
Number of games:
CXQ Vinagames