Bach_Ho
Fast: 1500 W0D0L0
Slow: 1595 W4083D904L5404)
# Result Red Black Moves
1 lose Bach_Ho (1605) Ng_tham_hoa2 (1806) 29S
2 win kypvt (1810) Bach_Ho (1583) 15S
3 lose Bach_Ho (1598) Kiep_Tu_Nhan (1616) 25S
4 win Bach_Ho (1574) Zui_Zui (1867) 39S
5 lose Bach_Ho (1589) playforfun (1614) 35S
6 lose playforfun (1598) Bach_Ho (1605) 39S
7 lose Bach_Ho (1619) taitinh (1663) 43S
8 draw taitinh (1664) Bach_Ho (1618) 57S
9 draw Bach_Ho (1618) Hung_2019 (1619) 80S
10 lose Bach_Ho (1635) Hung_2019 (1602) 41S
Click on the game number to view/save game moves in WXF format. Click on the game outcome to review the game. In general, all games within the last 3 weeks are available for review. For the next 10 games by Bach_Ho, click here.

Enter a name whose record you would like to know. If there are many records corresponding to a user, you may want to specify the number of games to report, and the starting position of the games to be reported.

Nick:
Game type: All Slow Fast
Start:
Number of games:
CXQ Vinagames