Danhco_hn
Fast: 1529 W649D24L668
Slow: 1760 W170D12L157)
# Result Red Black Moves
1 lose Danhco_hn (1772) trivanmai (1897) 56S
2 lose Danhco_hn (1788) ahkowteoh38 (1787) 33S
3 win ahkowteoh38 (1804) Danhco_hn (1771) 19S
4 win ducthuong (1737) Danhco_hn (1756) 74S
5 win Phongvh_TT2 (1718) Danhco_hn (1741) 48S
6 lose Danhco_hn (1758) Phongvh_TT2 (1701) 34S
7 win MrDarcy0110 (1863) Danhco_hn (1739) 13S
8 lose Acura2020 (1785) Danhco_hn (1754) 30S
9 lose Danhco_hn (1772) dungkb (1685) 37S
10 win minhduc1956 (1638) Danhco_hn (1760) 20S
Click on the game number to view/save game moves in WXF format. Click on the game outcome to review the game. In general, all games within the last 3 weeks are available for review. For the next 10 games by Danhco_hn, click here.

Enter a name whose record you would like to know. If there are many records corresponding to a user, you may want to specify the number of games to report, and the starting position of the games to be reported.

Nick:
Game type: All Slow Fast
Start:
Number of games:
CXQ Vinagames